#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 8 #Jens Pulver #UFC 266 #UFC Fight Night 195 #Conor McGregor #Gordon Ryan #UFC Fight Night 196 #Alexander Volkanovski #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Brian Ortega #Dustin Poirier #Paulo Costa #Daniel Cormier #Kevin Lee #Marvin Vettori #Chael Sonnen #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 267 #UFC 261

Soleh Khasanov

  • 22 fights
  • 11 views

Soleh Khasanov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 14 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Soleh
Last Name: Khasanov
Nickname: Pers
Date of Birth: January 28, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Hometown: Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Code 988

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Magomed Magomedrasulov Colosseum MMA - Battle of the Champions 21
May 30, 2021
TKO 1 1:01
Win Jamal Ruzybekov OC - Oplot Challenge 116
May 23, 2021
Submission (Choke) 1 2:21
Win Alexander Zapisov OC - Oplot Challenge 115
Apr 11, 2021
Submission (Choke) 1 0:33
Win Svyatoslav Molotov Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 20
Mar 28, 2021
TKO 1 0:23
Win Alexander Batalov Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 18
Jan 24, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:53
Win Ivan Dolgopolov Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 11
Dec 15, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:49
Win Alexander Glushko MFC 06 - Metamorfoza Fighting Championship 06 - Battle of Moscow
Jul 13, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:46
Loss Rong Fan Glory of Heroes 32 - Huizhou
Jul 07, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 3 TBD
Win Nasar Ahmad Watandost Dehkonbacha FC - Dehkonbacha FC 2
Nov 05, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Ivan Lukin FNG - Fight Nights Global 73
Sep 04, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Dmitry Aryshev FNG - Fight Nights Global 60
Mar 04, 2017
TKO (Knees and Punches) 3 1:51
Win Arnold Baklitsky FNG - Fight Nights Global 58
Jan 28, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 1:13
Loss Dmitry Aryshev EFN - Fight Nights Global 55
Nov 22, 2016
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 3 2:57
Win Stepan Akimov Fight Nights Global 46 - Mokhnatkin vs. Kudin
Apr 29, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Arsen Nersesyan Fight Club Promotion - Peresvet Shield Challenge 5
Apr 02, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:11
Loss Magomed Abdulvagabov EFN - Fight Nights Global 44
Feb 26, 2016
KO (Punches) 1 3:06
Win Kristian Gushtyuk Fight Club Promotion - Peresvet Shield Challenge 3
Sep 26, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:48
Win Ulu Asalbek Ziyadinov Fight Club Promotion - Peresvet Shield Challenge 2
Aug 29, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:02
Loss Miktybek Mamasaliev Alash Pride - Selection 10
May 09, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:37
Loss Alexei Maslov OC - Oplot Challenge 107
Jan 31, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:12
Win Ravil Giniyatov WCSA Combat League - Combat Ring 8: Steel Heart
Apr 04, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights