MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #UFC 217 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 17 fights
  • 895 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Digby
Nickname: The Grave Digger
Date of Birth: March 25, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hastings, New Zealand
Hometown: Napier, New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Fierce Fitness MMA, Twin City Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights