#Fight Night Singapore #Donald Cerrone #Leon Edwards #Tyson Pedro #Jessica Eye #Ovince St. Preux #Li Jingliang #Daichi Abe #Teruto Ishihara #Petr Yan #Felipe Arantes #Rolando Dy #Shane Young #DY #Jake Matthews

Daniel Srtatton

  • 16 fights
  • 441 views

Daniel Srtatton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Srtatton
Nickname: Spartan
Date of Birth: January 16, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wyoming United States
Hometown: Wyoming United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: South Valley Gym

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss James Francis South Valley Slam - Beach Brawl
May 13, 2017
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 4:44
Loss Austin Morland RMFC - Basin Beatdown
Jan 16, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:44
Loss James Francis RMFC - New Era
Jan 03, 2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:51
Loss Nicholas Burgos RMFC - Rocky Mountain Fight Championships 8
Nov 16, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:43
Win Gabe Pelayo SFFN 17 - Adrenaline
Jul 12, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rob Butler RMFC - Rocky Mountain Fight Championships 6
Apr 20, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:16
Loss Patrick Reeves RMFC - Rocky Mountain Fight Championships 4
Sep 08, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 4 1:13
Win Jeremiah Guzman Showdown Fights 7 - Uprising
May 04, 2012
Submission (Kneebar) 2 1:01
Win Kurtis Coe SFFN - SteelFist Fight Night 6
Mar 09, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:00
Win Josh Hayes RMFC - Rocky Mountain Fight Championships 1
Sep 17, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:16
Win Augustin Espinoza FNE - Fight Night Explosion
Aug 13, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:23
Loss Jai Santos Fight King - One Hit Fight Night: Soul of Fight
Apr 29, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:43
Win Skyler Ledesma FK - Fight Kings 4
Jan 15, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Devin Conkling UCE - Ultimate Combat Experience
Apr 03, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 2:20
Win Augustin Espinoza UCE - Ultimate Combat Experience
Aug 08, 2009
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:27
Loss Justin Hilton Kraze in the Cage - Chapter 7, Vol. 2
Mar 22, 2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights