#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 254 #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 249 #Kelvin Gastelum #Justin Gaethje #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #Dustin Poirier

Chris Mahle

  • 6 fights
  • 767 views


Chris Mahle
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Mahle
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: May 11, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 287 lbs (130 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Austria
Hometown: Austria
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bastard Inc.
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SK

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Vinny Balsamello Shooto Kings 6 - Ichigeki!
Jun 10, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Grzegorz Macziewski GMC 3 - Cage Time
Feb 16, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:22
Loss Alexandru Lungu Gala MMA - Romania vs. Germany
Oct 29, 2011
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:06
Loss Jurgen Dolch FFA - South German Championships 2011
Sep 17, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Konstantin Gluhov UCFC - 20,000 Euro Tournament
Dec 04, 2010
KO (Punch) 1 1:05
Win Ivica Cuk CFS - Newcomer Challenge 1
Aug 29, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 4:07
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos