#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #UFC 241 #Uriah Hall #Tyron Woodley #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Dominick Reyes #UFC 251 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Jan Blachowicz #UFC 252

Charles Enoch

  • 5 fights
  • 852 views


Charles Enoch
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Charles
Last Name: Enoch
Nickname: Chuck
Date of Birth: March 24, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FCF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brian Grinnell FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 46
Apr 09, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Brad Lee Big Chief Promotions - War Party
Apr 03, 2010
Submission 1 1:22
Loss Codale Ford FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 38
Jan 16, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos