#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Santiago Ponzinibbio #UFC 229 #Neil Magny #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 - Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Marshall Manning

  • 6 fights
  • 1034 views

Marshall Manning
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marshall
Last Name: Manning
Nickname: Supermann
Date of Birth: October 23, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Witchita, Kansas
Hometown: Haven, Kansas
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and KickBoxing
Affiliations: Team LaSelva MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HD Boxing & MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Aaron Hedrick HD Boxing - Charity Fight Night
Jan 27, 2011
Submission 1 2:49
Win Chase Green Shape Fitness - Battle Royale
Oct 16, 2010
Submission (Keylock) 1 0:53
Win Isaac Hernandez RIH - Rock It Hard
Oct 07, 2010
Submission 1 4:36
Win James Bunch Eye Win - Showtime
Aug 14, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:22

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights