#Bellator MMA #UFC Liverpool #Bellator 200 #Darren Till #Stephen Thompson #Michael Page #Gegard Mousasi #Rafael Carvalho #Fight Night London

Catia Vitoria

  • 4 fights
  • 694 views

Catia Vitoria
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Catia
Last Name: Vitoria
Nickname: Cat Woman
Date of Birth: August 01, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Tapout Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Crowbar MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nina Ansaroff Crowbar MMA - Fall Brawl
Sep 11, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jessica Aguilar Action Fight League - Rock-N-Rumble 3
Jun 04, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 4:17
Win Elena Reid PBFN - Playboy Fight Night 4
Apr 17, 2010
TKO (Punches) 3 3:59
Win Tiffany Connell AOF 7 - Payday
Apr 03, 2010
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00

Professional Fights