#UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC 251 #Derrick Lewis #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Bellator 243 #Aleksei Oleinik #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 220 #UFC 241 #Kamaru Usman #Chris Weidman #UFC 254 #Leonardo Santos #Roman Bogatov #Georges St. Pierre

Elena Reid

  • 5 fights
  • 1753 views


Elena Reid
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elena
Last Name: Reid
Nickname: Babydoll
Date of Birth: November 01, 1983 (age 36)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Phoenix, Arizona United States
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Arizona Combat Sports
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Playboy Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Catia Vitoria PBFN - Playboy Fight Night 4
Apr 17, 2010
TKO (Punches) 3 3:59
Win Masako Yoshida EB - Beatdown at 4 Bears 5
Oct 24, 2009
TKO (Punches) 3 2:35
Win Michelle Waterson AG - Extreme Beat Down
Apr 11, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 1:50
Win Stephanie Palmer SuperFights MMA - Night of Combat 2
Oct 11, 2008
KO (Punch to the Body) 1 0:53
Win Tammie Schneider IFO - Fireworks in the Cage IV
Dec 28, 2007
TKO (Punches) 2 2:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights