#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Cam Deleurme

  • 7 fights
  • 1247 views

Cam Deleurme
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cam
Last Name: Deleurme
Nickname: Rock-a-Doodle
Date of Birth: December 03, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kelowna
Hometown: Kelowna
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Marc Laimon, Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Warpath Fighting Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alex Mayer KOTC - Island Pride
May 08, 2009
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:40

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights