#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Michel Pereira #Andre Fialho #Said Nurmagomedov #Khamzat Chimaev #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 200 #Victor Henry #Cody Stamann #Conor McGregor #UFC 269 #UFC 267 #UFC 268 #UFC 266 #Julianna Pena #Valentina Shevchenko #Charles Oliveira

Morgan Littlechild

  • 18 fights
  • 485 views

Morgan Littlechild
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Morgan
Last Name: Littlechild
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: February 01, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Prince George, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Prince George, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kaiten MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RITC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Maged Hammo RITC - Rumble in the Cage 50
Oct 18, 2014
KO (Slam) 1 0:48
Win Tang Thongpheng FFL 10 - Wardog vs. Grizzly
Nov 08, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:56
Win Blake Shearing FFL 8 - Barefoot Beach Battle
Aug 09, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:14
Loss Ronny Forry EFC 10 - Homecoming
May 29, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 0:34
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights