#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Conor McGregor #Neil Magny #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Bryan Neville

  • 15 fights
  • 1062 views

Bryan Neville
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 13 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bryan
Last Name: Neville
Nickname: The Bear
Date of Birth: January 13, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Spartan Empire
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Midwest Fight Series

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Bernes MFS - Midwest Fight Series 4
May 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:38
Loss Shawn Bottoms MFS - Midwest Fight Series 3
Feb 08, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 2:10
Loss Joseph Lile IMMA - Indy MMA 2
Mar 31, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:17
Loss Josh Kinser LOF 48 - Mega
Aug 19, 2011
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:53
Loss Matt Jaggers LOF 45 - Line of Fire
Mar 11, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:15
Loss Garett Whitley LOF 44 - Against All Odds
Jan 21, 2011
TKO (Knees and Punches) 1 1:30
Loss Darrell Smith CC - Colosseum Combat 15
Oct 09, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:58
Loss Keith Jasmantas CC - Colosseum Combat 14
Aug 14, 2010
Submission (Punches) 1 2:17
Loss Bobby McIntyre PCF - Total Warrior Challenge 6
Jun 12, 2010
Submission (Punches) 2 4:22
Loss Ryan Macintosh PCF - Premier Cage Fighting 5
Mar 13, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:22
Loss Christopher Garcia XFO - Xtreme Fighting Organization 33
Jan 23, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:19
Loss Darren Elkins TFC 17 - Total Fight Challenge 17
Oct 10, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 1:27
Loss Clay French KOTC - The Renewal
Jun 20, 2009
Submission (Neck Crank) 1 0:28

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights