MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 4 fights
  • 1344 views

Andre Pederneiras
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Pederneiras
Nickname: Dede
Date of Birth: March 22, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights