#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Andenilson Clementino

  • 11 fights
  • 952 views

Andenilson Clementino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andenilson
Last Name: Clementino
Nickname: Chris Foster
Date of Birth: September 08, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 253 lbs (114.8 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (200.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lubbock, Texas United States
Hometown: Lubbock, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tony Lopez KOTC - Declaring War
Dec 09, 2016
Submission (Kneebar) 4 4:33
Win Richard White Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 38
Aug 13, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:09
Win Ron Carter LOF 55 - Legends of Fighting 55
Nov 21, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:51
Loss Tony Lopez KOTC - Split Decision
Aug 29, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:34
Win Lolohea Mahe KOTC - Unsigned
Jun 08, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 0:42
Loss Cody East KOTC - Unification
Dec 08, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:45
Win Jeff Karriman KOTC - Heavy Duty
Sep 21, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 1:13
Win Dingo Brown KOTC - Aerial Assault 1
Jun 30, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 0:13
Loss Cody East SF 21 - Shark Fights 21
Nov 11, 2011
TKO (Punches) 2 1:15
Win Joel Traves KOTC - Texas
Apr 16, 2011
KO (Punch) 2 0:12

Professional Fights

 
Joel Traves
Loss

Joel Traves

(8 - 15, 1 NC)
vs KO (Punch) Round: 2 Time: 0:12
KOTC - Texas Apr 16, 2011
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights