#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Battle of Titans #Neil Magny #UFC on FOX 23

Zidov Dominik

  • 2 fights
  • 1468 views

Zidov Dominik
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zidov
Last Name: Dominik
Nickname: Zidov Akuma
Date of Birth: April 22, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Koh Samui
Hometown: Zurich
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Sanda
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Evolution Promotions Australia

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Adrian Pang Evolution XX - The Legacy
Apr 24, 2010
TKO (Elbows) 1 1:28
Loss Wang Guan AOW 9 - Fists of Fury
Nov 25, 2007
KO (Punches) 1 0:13

Professional Fights

Zidov Dominik
Loss

Zidov Dominik

(0 - 1)
 
Adrian Pang
Win

Adrian Pang

(15 - 7 - 2)
Zidov Dominik
Loss

Zidov Dominik

(0 - 0)
 
Wang Guan
Win

Wang Guan

(2 - 0 - 1)