#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #UFC Dallas #Jon Jones #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #UFC 229 #UFC Brooklyn #Alexander Povetkin

Zhu Qingxiang

  • 4 fights
  • 77 views

Zhu Qingxiang
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zhu
Last Name: Qingxiang
Nickname: Leopard
Date of Birth: November 20, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Shandong, China
Hometown: Shandong, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tianjin Xiangjian
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: The King Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bo Yan The King FC - The King Fighting Championship
Feb 19, 2018
TKO 1 TBD
Loss Dylan Fussell Kunlun Fight 31 - Bangkok Fight Night
Sep 28, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:42
Win Gabor Szabo ACC FC - ACC Fighting Championship
Sep 06, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kuat Khamitov RUFF Fu - Ranik Ultimate Fighting Federation Fu
Jun 07, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:48

Professional Fights