#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #UFC Fight Night 197 #Amanda Ribas #Yair Rodriguez #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Miesha Tate #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Michael Chandler #Jon Jones #UFC 267 #Ketlen Vieira #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #UFC 269 #Khamzat Chimaev #Paige VanZant

Zachary Andrews

  • 11 fights
  • 82 views

Zachary Andrews
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zachary
Last Name: Andrews
Nickname: The Cadillac
Date of Birth: December 26, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Francisco, California, United States
Hometown: San Francisco, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dragon House MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss JJ Okanovich Bellator 172 - Thomson vs. Pitbull
Feb 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:26
Win Daniel McWilliams URCC 29 - Conquest
Jan 07, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 1:28
Win Richard Rigmaden DH - Dragon House 24
Nov 12, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:15
Win Aarason Perry WFC 17 - Jones vs. Montgomery
May 07, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 4:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights