MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 18 fights
  • 702 views

Zach Lari
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zach
Last Name: Lari
Nickname: Scrappy
Date of Birth: August 29, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coeur d’Alene, Idaho United States
Hometown: Coeur d’Alene, Idaho United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lion's Den (Idaho)
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs KO Round: 1 Time: 1:26
XFS 6 - Bad Blood Jul 14, 2007
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights