#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Yazan Hajeh

  • 7 fights
  • 27 views

Yazan Hajeh
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yazan
Last Name: Hajeh
Nickname: Yazzle Dazzle
Date of Birth: September 04, 1992 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lee's Summit, Missouri, United States
Hometown: Lee's Summit, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Glory MMA & Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Matt Sayles Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 2, Episode 2
Jun 19, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:57
Win Oscar Valdez LFA 21 - Noblitt vs. Branjao
Sep 01, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Seth Basler Cageside Promotions / KCFA - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 24
Jul 29, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alex McGowan VFC 55 - Lindsey vs. Cochrane 2
Dec 23, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Jacob Akin Cageside Promotions / KCFA - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 18
Apr 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:09
Win Horacio Escobar Cageside Promotions / KCFA - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 17
Feb 27, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nate Gossens Cageside Promotions - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 16
Dec 05, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:10

Professional Fights