#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Mike Perry

Wilson Vidal

  • 3 fights
  • 100 views

Wilson Vidal
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wilson
Last Name: Vidal
Nickname: Pedra
Date of Birth: December 07, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campo Grande, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Campo Grande, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Libra MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Team Nogueira

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wallace Lopes Team Nogueira - MMA Fight Live
Sep 04, 2014
KO (Punch) 2 4:13
Loss Jefferson Sousa Correa WOCS - Watch Out Combat Show 22
Nov 09, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Branco Branco SFL - Super Fight Lafaiete
Sep 01, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:02

Professional Fights