#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #DWTNCS #Henry Cejudo #Demetrious Johnson #ACB 43 #UFC 205 #UFC 217 #Holloway vs. Nurmagomedov

Will Lavine

  • 6 fights
  • 2 views

Will Lavine
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Will
Last Name: Lavine
Nickname: The Thrill
Date of Birth: November 28, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kansas, United States
Hometown: Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Outcast MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Gladiator Fighting Association

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Zach McGuire GFA - Organized Chaos 12
Jun 17, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:55
Loss Dominic Garcia Bellator 171 - Guillard vs. Njokuani
Jan 27, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:08

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights