#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Gerald Meerschaert #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Paulo Costa #Mackenzie Dern #Mirsad Bektic #Randa Markos #UFC 253 #Sarah Alpar #Israel Adesanya #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera

Will Blankenship

  • 6 fights
  • 485 views


Will Blankenship
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Will
Last Name: Blankenship
Nickname: Iron
Date of Birth: February 21, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Decatur, USA
Hometown: Decatur, USA
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Straight Blast Gym of Alabama
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: International Sport Combat Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Hulett UFC 4 - Underground Fight Club
Apr 07, 2001
TKO (Punches) 1 3:26
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights