#Bellator MMA #Bellator 204 #Daniel Cormier #Brock Lesnar #James Gallagher #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Ricky Bandejas #Jon Jones #Cody Garbrandt #WFCA #UFC 229 #UFC Brooklyn

Victor Dias

  • 8 fights
  • 2 views

Victor Dias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Victor
Last Name: Dias
Nickname: Pacoca
Date of Birth: December 26, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tata Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gustavo Eddy Balart Titan FC 50 - Manfio vs. Outlaw
Jun 29, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Fernando Leitao WOCS 49 - Watch Out Combat Show 49
Mar 24, 2018
Disqualification 1 TBD
Win Klinger Pinheiro Ferreira Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 78
Nov 26, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 3:27
Win Fernando Zerbone BFN - Buzios Fight Night
Aug 26, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rodrigo Roldan WOCS 45 - Watch Out Combat Show 45
Mar 25, 2017
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights