MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor #Heather Hardy #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Neiman Gracie #UFC Fight Night 118 #GSP #Zak Bucia

  • 2 fights
  • 2756 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tyrone
Last Name: Spong
Nickname: King of the Ring
Date of Birth: September 03, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Hometown: Paramaribo, Suriname
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Thaiboxing World Champion, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Mr. Perfect, Blackzillians
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights