#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 210 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 209 #UFC 278 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Kamaru Usman #Floyd Mayweather #Israel Adesanya

Tomasz Oswiecinski

  • 2 fights
  • 132 views

Tomasz Oswiecinski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tomasz
Last Name: Oswiecinski
Nickname: Strachu
Date of Birth: January 06, 1973 (age 49)
Weight: 232 lbs (105.2 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bialystok, Poland
Hometown: Bialystok, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Erko Jun KSW 44 - The Game
Jun 09, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 2:26
Win Popek Rak KSW 41 - Mankowski vs. Soldic
Dec 23, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:58

Professional Fights