#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #John Castaneda #Jesse Ronson #Spike Carlyle #Joaquim Silva #Sodiq Yusuff #BKFC 30

Thanongsaklek TigerMuayThai

  • 11 fights
  • 23 views

Thanongsaklek TigerMuayThai
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Thanongsaklek
Last Name: TigerMuayThai
Nickname: Top Noi
Date of Birth: August 15, 1992 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Phuket, Thailand
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tiger Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Road to UFC

Thanongsaklek TigerMuayThai Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Yuma Horiuchi UFC - Road to UFC: Singapore Quarterfinals 3
Jun 10, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Isaac Pimentel ADW - UAE Warriors 13
Sep 25, 2020
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Yusaku Nakamura Rizin FF - Rizin 16
Jun 01, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kai Asakura Rizin FF - Rizin 13
Sep 30, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tadaaki Yamamoto Rizin FF - Rizin 11
Jul 29, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 1:06
Win Ek Mek FMD - Full Metal Dojo 14: Bigger, Badder, Blacker, Madder
Jul 01, 2017
TKO (Submission to Punches) 2 1:20
Win Md Zakhir Md Khir TFC 2 - Thailand Fighting Championship 2
Apr 01, 2017
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 TBD
Win Jayson Margalld Primal FC - Dark Moon Rising
Mar 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anton Larsson FMD - Full Metal Dojo 12: The 37th Chamber
Sep 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:13
Win Sawich Maruang FMD - Full Metal Dojo 11: Sweep All the Legs
Jun 04, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20
Loss Yodkaikaew Fairtex FMD - Full Metal Dojo 10: To Live and Die in Bangkok
Mar 19, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 4:14

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Videos