#GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC Moscow #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #UFC 229 #Darren The Gorilla Till

Terrell Bosen

  • 11 fights
  • 433 views

Terrell Bosen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Terrell
Last Name: Bosen
Nickname: Big Baby
Date of Birth: October 13, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 263 lbs (119.3 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Klamath Falls, Oregon United States
Hometown: Klamath Falls, Oregon United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Rice Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rogue Fights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jose Rodriguez Rogue Fights - Fight Night 30
Jan 31, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 3:30
Loss D.J. Linderman Rogue Fights 28 - Swofford vs. Lopez
Nov 08, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mike Morales Rogue Fights 26 - Fight Night 3
Apr 12, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights