#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chiesa #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev

Sean Tucker

  • 6 fights
  • 52 views

Sean Tucker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sean
Last Name: Tucker
Nickname: The Apache Assassin
Date of Birth: January 10, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 261 lbs (118.4 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Herlong, California, United States
Hometown: Herlong, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Iron Pit Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Josh Bonner Iron Pit Productions - High Desert Brawl 14
Aug 10, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mauricio Blanco Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 31 -
Mar 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 2:33
Loss James Chapman Bellator 154 - Davis vs. King Mo
May 14, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 2:41
Loss Idris Wasi GKO 6 - Global Knockout 6
Mar 26, 2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 4:59
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights