#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #UFC 229 #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Eddie Alvarez #UFC 218 #Jorge Masvidal #Edson Barboza #Max Holloway #UFC 253

Stefan Leko

  • 3 fights
  • 1355 views


Stefan Leko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stefan
Last Name: Leko
Nickname: Blitz
Date of Birth: June 03, 1974 (age 46)
Weight: 218 lbs (99 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Duisburg, Germany
Hometown: Buna, SR Bosnia and Herzegovina, SFR Yugoslavia
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing World Champion, Muay Thai World Champion
Affiliations: Golden Glory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pride FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kazuhiro Nakamura Pride 29 - Fists of Fire
Feb 20, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 0:54
Loss Ikuhisa Minowa Pride - Shockwave 2004
Dec 31, 2004
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:27
Loss Naoya Ogawa Pride FC - Total Elimination 2004
Apr 25, 2004
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:34
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights