MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 583 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shad
Last Name: Conley
Nickname: American Nightmare
Date of Birth: June 09, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Mechanicsburg, ohio
Hometown: Mechanicsburg
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights