#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Sam Alvey #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Renan do Nascimento Mota Pegado

Sergio Oliveira

  • 12 fights
  • 96 views

Sergio Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sergio
Last Name: Oliveira
Nickname: Serginho
Date of Birth: November 12, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Morretes, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Morretes, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Bronx
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Clev Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Marcos Dutra CF 1 - Clev Fight 1
May 05, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Gabriel Oliveira CTF - Curitiba Top Fight 10
Feb 24, 2017
KO (Punch to the Body) 2 1:49
Win Gustavo Wurlitzer Imortal - Imortal FC 6
Dec 10, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:44
Win Rovilson Nelore Republica MMA - Republica MMA 2
Sep 02, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:00
Loss Wanderson Santos AFC - Aspera Fighting Championship 32
Feb 20, 2016
KO (Head Kick) 1 3:18
Loss Luan Santiago Imortal FC 2 - Kamikaze
Dec 13, 2015
KO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Rodrigo Silva PF - Palmeira Fight 2
Aug 29, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:52
Win Andrey Volf AC - Araucaria Combat 5
Aug 08, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:30
Win Deyvid Henrique UOC - University of Champions 5
Jun 27, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:20
Loss Emerson Zelinski SHC - Striker's House Cup 29
Sep 21, 2013
DQ 2 TBD
Loss Nathan Schulte PEC - Paranagua Extreme Combate
Jul 06, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:51
Win Eduardo Borba TF - Terral Fight
May 19, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:55

Professional Fights

Sergio Oliveira
Loss
 
Emerson Zelinski
Win