#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Leon Edwards #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #Dustin Poirier #Stipe Miocic #Anderson Silva #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Rafael dos Anjos #Tony Ferguson

Saharat Kongsawat

  • 3 fights
  • 11 views


Saharat Kongsawat
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Saharat
Last Name: Kongsawat
Nickname: Bang
Date of Birth: July 04, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wildcard MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joo Hwan Kim One Championship - One Warrior Series 9
Dec 04, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Faizan Khan ONE Championship - ONE Warrior Series February
Feb 28, 2019
TKO (Injury) 1 4:01
Win Adib Sulaiman One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
KO (Knee) 2 4:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights