#UFC 266 #UFC Fight Night 192 #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler #Conor McGregor #Bellator 266 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 4 #Dillon Danis #Yoel Romero #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #Phil Davis #Anthony Smith #Max Holloway #Chael Sonnen #Valentina Shevchenko #Georges St. Pierre #Anderson Silva #Lauren Taylor #Ion Cutelaba

Adib Sulaiman

  • 5 fights
  • 113 views

Adib Sulaiman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adib
Last Name: Sulaiman
Nickname: Deep
Date of Birth: February 01, 1991 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wolfpack Training Ground
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Susovan Ghosh One Championship - One Warrior Series 10
Feb 20, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 4:57
Loss Ismael Bandiwan One Championship - One Warrior Series 7
Aug 06, 2019
TKO 3 TBD
Win Rungrot Posi ONE Championship - ONE Warrior Series February
Feb 28, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 1:15
Loss Saharat Kongsawat One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
KO (Knee) 2 4:32
Win Sai Nyan Lin One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 1
Mar 31, 2018
TKO 2 3:01
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights