#UFC Fight Night 241 #Bellator 296 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 300 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ABC 6 #Edson Barboza #Lerone Murphy #July 20 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #Bellator Champions Series Paris - Mix vs. Magomedov 2 #Abus Magomedov #Warlley Alves #Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season

Sagetdao Petpayathai


Sagetdao Petpayathai
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sagetdao
Last Name: Petpayathai
Nickname: Deadly Star
Date of Birth: January 01, 1987 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jia Wen Ma One Championship - Spirit of a Warrior
Jun 29, 2018
Decision (Overturned by Promoter) 3 5:00
Win Jimmy Yabo One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
KO (Knee to the Body) 1 2:44
Win Mohamed Mahmoud One Championship - Shanghai
Sep 02, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:41
Win Kelvin Ong One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Knees and Punches) 1 2:20

Professional Fights