MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #DWTNCS

  • 8 fights
  • 722 views

Raul Jimenez
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raul
Last Name: Jimenez
Nickname: Gacho
Date of Birth: March 14, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ecuador
Hometown: Ecuador
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Gacho
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights