#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Kelvin Gastelum #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #Yoel Romero #Tyron Woodley #Jorge Masvidal #Khamzat Chimaev #Kai Kara-France

Rafael Pratnicki

  • 8 fights
  • 598 views


Rafael Pratnicki
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Pratnicki
Nickname: Phuket
Date of Birth: August 17, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wurzburg Germany
Hometown: Wurzburg Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dragon Gym Wurzburg
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mash Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Moncef Mhadbi MFN - Mash Fight Night
Jun 28, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:31
Loss Angelos Zampakikas FFA - European Championships
May 17, 2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Win Bruno Brancato FFA - European Championships
May 17, 2008
KO (Punch) 2 TBD
Win Esref Cil FFA - German Championships
May 20, 2007
TKO 1 3:35
Loss Philipp Schranz FFC - Battle for the Belt
Oct 15, 2006
KO (Punch) 1 2:11
Loss Ismail Cetinkaya UF - Underground Fight Club
Jan 07, 2005
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:45
Win Jesse-Bjorn Buckler UF - Underground Fight Club
Jan 07, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 4:35
Win Salim Asefi FFC - Free Fight Championship
Oct 24, 2004
TKO (Exhaustion) 1 1:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights