#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nick Diaz #Angela Magana #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #Demetrious Johnson #Anthony Ferguson #UFC 217 #Conor McGregor #UFC 223 - Khabib vs. Iaquinta

Pat Schilling

  • 12 fights
  • 2082 views

Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Schilling
Nickname: Thrilling
Date of Birth: August 28, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Eagan, Minnesota
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo, Judo, Wrestling
Affiliations: Ambition MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Max Holloway UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 15 Finale
Jun 01, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Daniel Pineda UFC on FX - Guillard vs. Miller
Jan 20, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:37
Win Cody Larson Brutaal Fight Night - Brutaal Myth
Jun 03, 2011
Submission (Punches) 1 1:20
Win Tom Waters W-1 MMA 6 - New Ground
Oct 23, 2010
Submission (Kneebar) 1 2:34
Win Dustin Smith Brutaal - Fight Night
Jun 19, 2010
Submission 1 3:02
Win Caleb Coletto BP - Barrera Promotions
May 16, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:32
Win Kirk Nielson II - Iowa Insanity
Jan 30, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 0:35

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Images