#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Tony Ferguson #UFC 229 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Stipe Miocic #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkov

Pat Crawley

  • 12 fights
  • 591 views


Pat Crawley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Crawley
Nickname: The Luchador
Date of Birth: December 23, 1981 (age 38)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Waitakere City, Auckland, New Zealand
Hometown: Waitakere City, Auckland, New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Strike Force Auckland
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hideto Tatsumi Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 9
Jun 16, 2012
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Rob Powdrill K-Oz Entertainment - Bragging Rights 2
Apr 24, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:58
Win Bhupesh Kamble Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 4
Jan 27, 2011
Submission (Punches) 1 3:31
Win Li Jingliang Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 2
Jun 24, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ross Dallow Rize 4 - Crowning Glory
Mar 27, 2010
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Steve Micallef Rize 3 - Ascension
Dec 05, 2009
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Fred Chahroura Rize 2 - Title Hunt
Sep 26, 2009
TKO (Punches) 3 4:40
Win Joe Uele SCF 3 - Supremacy Cage Fighting 3
Jul 25, 2009
TKO (Kicks and Punches) 1 3:23
Win David Deconte Rize 1 - Rize MMA
May 23, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 2:08
Win Cam Steer SCF 2 - Supremacy Cage Fighting 2
Mar 07, 2009
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Fergus Cullen TTCW 2 - North vs. South
Nov 22, 2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:17
Loss Kelvin Joseph SCF 1 - Supremacy Cage Fighting 1
Sep 20, 2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:48
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Pat Crawley
Win

Pat Crawley

(2 - 1)
 
David Deconte
Loss

David Deconte

(1 - 1)