#Bellator 194 #Chicago #Matt Mitrione #Roy Nelson #UFC 221 #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #Luke Rockhold #Ross Richardson #EFC

Pat Audinwood

  • 15 fights
  • 2259 views


First Name: Pat
Last Name: Audinwood
Nickname: Awesomely Awesome
Date of Birth: August 16, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cortland, New York, United States
Hometown: Corning, New York
Fighting Styles: Wrestling , Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Bombsquad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Justin Relswerg LFC 10 - Legacy Fighting Championship 10
Feb 24, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:33
Win Al Iaquinta ROC 38 - Ring of Combat 38
Nov 18, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:06
Loss John Makdessi UFC 124 - St. Pierre vs. Koscheck 2
Dec 11, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Thiago Tavares UFC 119 - Mir vs. Cro Cop
Sep 25, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:47
Win Robert Conner M-1 Selection 2010 - The Americas Round 1
Apr 03, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Al Buck ASC 1 - American Steel Cagefighting 1
Jul 31, 2009
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:54
Win Thomas Summler RW 2 - Rage in the Cage
Jan 24, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Andrew Montanez RW 1 - Rumble on the Rez
Sep 19, 2008
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Draw Andrew Montanez BCX 5 - Battle Cage Xtreme 5
Jul 12, 2008
Draw 3 5:00
Win Lester Caslow BCX 4 - Battle Cage Xtreme 4
Apr 19, 2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jeff Camera FFP - Untamed 19
Mar 15, 2008
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:49
Win Eddie Felix CZ 25 - Cage Masters 4
Jan 12, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:16
Win Lewis Rodrigues FFP - Untamed 18
Dec 15, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 2 4:00
Win Lewis Rodrigues FFP - Untamed 18
Dec 15, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 2 4:00
Win Chris Murphy FFP - Untamed 17
Oct 26, 2007
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:40

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images