#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Padraig McGee

  • 7 fights
  • 67 views

Padraig McGee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Padraig
Last Name: McGee
Nickname: The Flea
Date of Birth: August 22, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belfast, Northern Ireland
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Torres
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage Legacy

Amateur Fights