#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #UFC Dallas #Jon Jones #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #UFC 229 #Alexander Povetkin #Ferguson vs. Nurmagomedov

Oliver Battell

  • 6 fights
  • 914 views

Oliver Battell
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Oliver
Last Name: Battell
Nickname: Olly
Date of Birth: March 26, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The MMA Clinic
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CWFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rob Scott CWFC 75 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 75
Apr 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:37
Loss Shajidul Haque CWFC 52 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 52
Mar 09, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights