#UFC on ESPN 32 #Calvin Kattar #Giga Chikadze #UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Amanda Nunes #UFC 269 #Brandon Moreno #Jon Jones #Tyron Woodley #Miesha Tate #LFA 107 #Dustin Poirier #Israel Adesanya #Charles Oliveira #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Julianna Pena #Brandon Royval #UFC 267

Mohd Fakhrul

  • 12 fights
  • 617 views

Mohd Fakhrul
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mohd
Last Name: Fakhrul
Nickname: Judo Mok
Date of Birth: February 02, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Malaysia
Hometown: Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Newaza Supreme UTM
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Malaysian Invasion MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sayed Nasiruddin F3 4 - Freestyle Full Contact Fight
Dec 07, 2013
TKO 1 1:29
Loss Chaitanya Gavali Ultimate Beatdown 11 - Armageddon
Mar 30, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:22
Loss Sabastion Cole Ultimate Beatdown 10 - Heroes vs. Villains
Sep 15, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:38
Loss Jian Kai Chee Malaysian Fighting Championship - Mayhem 2
Sep 03, 2011
KO 1 1:52
Win Daniel Auguste Malaysian Fighting Championship - Mayhem 2
Sep 03, 2011
Decision 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights