#UFC Fight Night 164 #UFC Fight Night 137 #Jan Blachowicz #Jacare Souza #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 244 #UFC 230 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC Fight Night 119 #Israel Adesanya #Ben Askren #Georges St. Pierre #Jon Jones #Paul Craig #UFC 229 #Nick Diaz #Demian Maia #UFC 241

Mladen Kujundzic

  • 7 fights
  • 604 views


Mladen Kujundzic
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mladen
Last Name: Kujundzic
Nickname: Dynamite
Date of Birth: August 05, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Croatia
Hometown: Croatia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Opatija Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Free Fight Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gerald Turek WFC 16 - Return of the Champions
Apr 22, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Loss Denis Stojnic United Glory - 2010-2011 World Series Finals
May 28, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:59
Win Mihajlo Fincur TBCB - K-1 and FreeFight Night
Apr 24, 2010
TKO (Knees) 1 TBD
Win Alen Dolicanin MedVid - Ultimate Fight Labin
Mar 07, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Pero Ogrizek OFF - Opatija Fight Night 2
Feb 12, 2010
Submission (Punches) 2 3:36
Win Krisztian Gera SFD - Summer Fight Day
Sep 11, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Draw Mario Valentic OFF - Opatija Fight Night 1
Feb 19, 2009
Draw TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights