MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #UFC Fight Night 118 #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig

  • 7 fights
  • 582 views

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Mladen
Last Name: Kujundzic
Nickname: Dynamite
Date of Birth: August 05, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Croatia
Hometown: Croatia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Opatija Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights