#Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 1 #UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #UFC 251 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Vicente Luque #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Nate Diaz #Kamaru Usman #UFC 252 #UFC 254

Milan Wesley

  • 9 fights
  • 725 views


Milan Wesley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Milan
Last Name: Wesley
Nickname: Chocolate Thunder
Date of Birth: July 25, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Twinsburg, Ohio United States
Hometown: Twinsburg, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Strong Style Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights