#UFC Fight Night - Holm vs. Aldana #Dustin Poirier #Dan Hooker #Jorge Masvidal #Nate Diaz #Demian Maia #UFC 244 #UFC 211 #UFC 251 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Mike Perry #Stephen Thompson #UFC 249 #UFC 217 #UFC 245 #UFC on ESPN 11 #Kamaru Usman #Tony Ferguson #UFC 248

Mike Jackson

  • 3 fights
  • 592 views


Mike Jackson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: The Truth
Date of Birth: March 22, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 4oz. Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win CM Punk UFC 225 - Whittaker vs. Romero 2
Jun 09, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mickey Gall UFC Fight Night 82 - Hendricks vs. Thompson
Feb 06, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights