#UFC 266 #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Lauren Taylor #Nick Diaz #Daniel Hooker #Nasrat Haqparast #Curtis Blaydes #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Merab Dvalishvili #Marlon Moraes #Robbie Lawler #Conor McGregor #Tyron Woodley #Jessica Andrade #Shamil Abdurakhimov #Nate Diaz #Cynthia Calvillo #Petr Yan

Migran Arutyunyan

  • 5 fights
  • 47 views

Migran Arutyunyan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Migran
Last Name: Arutyunyan
Nickname: Maestro
Date of Birth: March 25, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Vagharshapat, Armenia
Hometown: Vagharshapat, Armenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Akhmedkhan Akhmedov EFC 35 - Eagle Fighting Championship 35: Dakaev vs. Abdurakov
Apr 06, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 3:17
Loss Zhasulan Akimzhanov GFC 19 - Gorilla Fighting 19: Krepost Selection
Oct 20, 2019
KO (Spinning Back Kick) 3 4:48
Win Muratkhan Saytkhanov Fight Nights - Krepost Fight Club: Selection 5
Sep 07, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:17
Win Evgeny Perepechin Battle on Volga 8 - Abasov vs. Protsenko
Dec 14, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:50
Win Ali Yousefi FNG - Fight Nights Global 87
May 19, 2018
Submission (Shoulder Choke) 2 0:47
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights