#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Max Gandra

  • 3 fights
  • 91 views

Max Gandra
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Max
Last Name: Gandra
Nickname: Judoka
Date of Birth: July 22, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Elite MMA Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wanderson Michel de Jesus Silva Full House - Battle Home 8
Sep 27, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:09
Loss Mauro Paixao Full House Battle Home 7 - Brasil Fight Selections
Mar 30, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:49
Win Jose Augusto Full House - Battle Home 4
Apr 20, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:19

Professional Fights

Related Videos