#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jimi Manuwa #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Claudia Gadelha #Nina Ansaroff #Conor McGregor #One Pride MMA #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders

Marlon Derik Pereira Delgado

  • 6 fights
  • 92 views

Marlon Derik Pereira Delgado
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marlon
Last Name: Derik Pereira Delgado
Nickname: Kid
Date of Birth: May 25, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joao Paulo Cardozo Full House - Battle Home 9
Mar 21, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:16
Win Fabiano Moreira da Silva Tutu Full House - Battle Home 8
Sep 27, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:24
Win Lucas Fagundes Brasil Fight 8 - 360
Jun 06, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Eduardo Pereira Full House - Battle Home 2
Sep 15, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 4:31
Win Lucas Cordeiro de Souza BFC - Big Fights Champions
Jun 30, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vanio Tonussi FHFN - Full House Fight Night
Mar 24, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:54

Professional Fights