#UFC on ESPN+ 10 #Rafael dos Anjos #Kevin Lee #Michel Pereira #Danny Roberts #KSW 49 - Materla vs. Askham 2 #Charles Oliveira #Nik Lentz #UFC 237 #Sage Northcutt #Conor McGregor #Aspen Ladd #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Sijara Eubanks #Cosmo Alexandre #Megan Anderson #Ian Heinisch #Antonio Carlos Junior #ONE - Enter the Dragon #Carlos Junior

Lucas Cordeiro de Souza

  • 3 fights
  • 156 views


Lucas Cordeiro de Souza
Login to update photo
Bovada Sports Betting
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lucas
Last Name: Cordeiro de Souza
Nickname: Surek
Date of Birth: January 04, 1992 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nova Serrana, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Nova Serrana, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Petronio Batista Predadores
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Fabio Junior dos Santos Paixao Full House Battle Home 6 - Brasil Fight Selections
Mar 29, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:01
Win Edson Jose Evangelista CT Fight 2 - Eudes vs. Tchaco
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:18
Loss Marlon Derik Pereira Delgado BFC - Big Fights Champions
Jun 30, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights