#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Gerald Meerschaert #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #Paulo Costa #Tyson Nam #Jerome Rivera

Mark Lujan

  • 2 fights
  • 584 views


Mark Lujan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Lujan
Nickname: Monster
Date of Birth: June 23, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santa Fe, New Mexico United States
Hometown: Santa Fe, New Mexico United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: TAO Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Justin Patterson KOTC - Final Countdown
Nov 10, 2012
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:47
Loss Rocky Ramirez MMA Fight Pit - Genesis
Aug 13, 2011
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos